Lindemans Aalst - Passion meets spirit
 

Kalender

Kalender

15-10-2016 20:30
Prefaxis MENEN
Lindemans AALST
2-3
22-25/24-26/25-20/25-20/12-15
22-10-2016 20:30
HAASRODE LEUVEN
Lindemans AALST
2-3
21-25/16-25/25-20/25-21/13-15
26-10-2016 20:30
MENDO BOOISCHOT
Lindemans AALST
0-3
11-25/19-25/19-25/0-0/0-0
29-10-2016 20:30
vdk GENT heren
Lindemans AALST
0-3
19-25/21-25/16-25/0-0/0-0
05-11-2016 20:30
amigos ZOERSEL
Lindemans AALST
0-3
23-25/20-25/15-25/0-0/0-0
12-11-2016 20:30
Noliko MAASEIK
Lindemans AALST
3-1
23-25/25-17/25-22/25-19/0-0
15-11-2016 20:30
amigos ZOERSEL
Lindemans AALST
1-3
13-25/22-25/25-21/16-25/0-0
20-11-2016 15:00
vbc WAREMME
Lindemans AALST
2-3
25-27/23-25/25-23/30-28/4-15
26-11-2016 20:30
Lindemans AALST
knack ROESELARE
0-3
19-25/19-25/15-25/0-0/0-0
30-11-2016 20:30
Lindemans AALST
amigos ZOERSEL
3-0
25-19/25-16/25-16/0-0/0-0
03-12-2016 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Callant ANTWERPEN
3-2
25-20/16-25/27-25/21-25/15-8
11-12-2016 18:00
Axis GUIBERTIN
Lindemans AALST
1-3
19-25/17-25/25-21/22-25/0-0
14-12-2016 20:30
Lindemans AALST
knack ROESELARE
0-3
23-25/21-25/21-25/0-0/0-0
17-12-2016 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Prefaxis MENEN
3-0
25-16/27-25/25-23/0-0/0-0
21-12-2016 20:30
Lindemans AALST
HAASRODE LEUVEN
3-0
25-21/25-20/25-17/0-0/0-0
28-12-2016 20:30
knack ROESELARE
Lindemans AALST
3-0
25-21/25-21/25-22/0-0/0-0
04-01-2017 16:00
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
Lindemans AALST
0-3
12-25/18-25/24-26/0-0/0-0
14-01-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
vdk GENT heren
3-0
25-20/25-21/25-22/0-0/0-0
18-01-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
3-0
25-17/25-13/25-18/0-0/0-0
21-01-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
amigos ZOERSEL
3-0
25-11/25-16/25-16/0-0/0-0
25-01-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Noliko MAASEIK
0-3
21-25/22-25/14-25/0-0/0-0
28-01-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
vbc WAREMME
3-0
25-19/25-23/25-13/0-0/0-0
31-01-2017 19:30
Arago de SETE
Lindemans AALST
1-3
21-25/25-20/22-25/23-25/0-0
04-02-2017 20:30
knack ROESELARE
Lindemans AALST
1-3
15-25/23-25/25-17/18-25/0-0
15-02-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Arago de SETE
3-0
25-19/25-22/25-20/0-0/0-0
18-02-2017 20:30
Callant ANTWERPEN
Lindemans AALST
3-1
25-21/25-18/20-25/25-20/0-0
25-02-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Axis GUIBERTIN
3-0
25-21/25-18/25-19/0-0/0-0
02-03-2017 19:30
United Volleys RHEINMAIN
Lindemans AALST
3-0
25-21/26-24/25-20/0-0/0-0
04-03-2017 20:30
Callant ANTWERPEN
Lindemans AALST
2-3
21-25/25-17/22-25/25-21/13-15
11-03-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
knack ROESELARE
3-2
18-25/25-19/25-21/23-25/15-13
15-03-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
United Volleys RHEINMAIN
2-3
25-21/30-32/17-25/25-22/9-15
18-03-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Prefaxis MENEN
3-0
25-23/25-19/25-19/0-0/0-0
25-03-2017 20:30
HAASRODE LEUVEN
Lindemans AALST
0-3
23-25/14-25/16-25/0-0/0-0
01-04-2017 20:30
Noliko MAASEIK
Lindemans AALST
3-0
25-22/25-23/25-21/0-0/0-0
08-04-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Callant ANTWERPEN
3-0
25-19/27-25/25-15/0-0/0-0
14-04-2017 20:30
knack ROESELARE
Lindemans AALST
3-0
25-16/28-26/25-23/0-0/0-0
19-04-2017 20:30
Prefaxis MENEN
Lindemans AALST
3-1
27-25/25-17/21-25/25-19/0-0
22-04-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
HAASRODE LEUVEN
3-0
25-19/25-19/25-19/0-0/0-0
25-04-2017 20:30
Lindemans AALST
Noliko MAASEIK
 
Sportcomplex SCHOTTE, Kappellekensbaan 8 Aalst